Your Candidates for May 3rd 2018

Avenue (3): Marjorie Brabazon (Lab), Antonia O’Mullane (Lab), Abhimanyu Singh (Lab).

You have THREE Votes. Labour  Team  are 2, 7 and 10 on the ballot Paper

 

Beverley & Newland (3):  George Aylett (Lab & Co-op), Saffron Scaife (Lab & Co-op), Karen Wood (Lab & Co-op).

You have THREE Votes. Labour & Co-op Team  are 2, 9 and 10 on the ballot Paper

 

Boothferry (2): Amber Goodwin (Lab),  Salinder Supri (Lab),  Patrick Wilkinson (Lab).

You have THREE Votes. Labour  Team  are 4, 9 and 11 on the ballot Paper

 

Bricknell (2): Steve Graham (Lab), Lauren Taylor (Lab).

You have TWO Votes. Labour Team  are 6, and 8 on the ballot Paper

 

Central (2): Aneesa Akbar (Lab),  Shane McMurray (Lab),

You have TWO Votes. Labour Team  are 1, and 4 on the ballot Paper

 

Derringham (3): Alan Clark (Lab & Co-op), Leanne Fudge (Lab & Co-op), Dean Kirk (Lab & Co-op),

You have THREE Votes. Labour  & Co-op Team  are 1, 4 and 6 on the ballot Paper

 

Drypool (3): Tracy Dearing (Lab),Kevin Horler (Lab), Jide Williams (Lab).

You have THREE Votes. Labour  Team  are 3, 6 and 11 on the ballot Paper

 

Holderness (3): Rachel Edwards (Lab), Sara Rookyard (Lab), Chris Sumpton (Lab),

You have THREE Votes. Labour  Team  are 2, 7 and 9 on the ballot Paper

 

Ings (2):  Alan Gardiner (Lab), Denise Thompson (Lab).

You have TWO Votes. Labour Team  are 2, and 6 on the ballot Paper

 

Kingswood (2): Sarah James (Lab), Tony Smith (Lab).

You have TWO Votes. Labour Team  are 4, and 6 on the ballot Paper

 

Longhill & Bilton Grange (3): John Black (Lab), Julia Conner (Lab) , John Hewitt (Lab).

You have THREE Votes. Labour  Team  are 1, 4 and 9 on the ballot Paper

 

Marfleet (3): Sharon Belcher (Lab), Sean Chaytor (Lab), Rosemary Pantelakis (Lab),

 You have THREE Votes. Labour  Team  are 1, 2 and 8 on the ballot Paper
Newington & Gipsyville (3): Pete Allen (Lab), Gill Kennett (Lab); Lynn Petrini (Lab),
You have THREE Votes. Labour  Team  are 1, 5 and 6 on the ballot Paper
North Carr: (3): Peter Clark (Lab), Anita Harrison (Lab),  Phil Webster (Lab).
You have THREE Votes. Labour  Team  are 3, 6 and 9 on the ballot Paper

 

 

Orchard Park (3):  Deborah Matthews (Lab), Rosie Nicola (Lab), Gary Wareing (Lab).

You have THREE Votes. Labour  Team  are 4, 7 and 10 on the ballot Paper

 

Pickering (2): Paula Baxter (Lab),  Simon Pickering (Lab),

You have TWO Votes. Labour Team  are 1, and 5 on the ballot Paper

 

Southcoates (3): Steve Brady (Lab), Hester Bridges (Lab), Mike Thompson (Lab).

You have THREE Votes. Labour  Team  are 1, 2 and 10 on the ballot Paper

 

St. Andrews & Dockland (3): Nadine Fudge (Lab & Co-op), Daren Hale (Lab & Co-op),  Haraldo Herrera-Richmond (Lab & Co-op).

You have THREE Votes. Labour & Co-op Team  are 3, 5 and 7 on the ballot Paper

 

Sutton (3): Dave Craker (Lab), Rob Dunstan (Lab), Penny Rodmell (Lab),

You have THREE Votes. Labour Team  are 2, 3 and 7 on the ballot Paper

 

University (2):  Gwen Lunn (Lab),  Steve Wilson (Lab).

You have TWO Votes. Labour Team  are 6, and 8 on the ballot Paper

 

West Carr (3): Neil Brown (Lab), Hannah Freeman (Labour), Terry Geraghty (Lab).

You have THREE Votes. Labour Team  are 1 ,3, and 4 on the ballot Paper

Comments are closed.

The_Spirit_of_45_Ken_Loach_Dogwoof_Poster_300_225_85
(https://twitter NULL.com/#!/Uklabour ) (http://www NULL.facebook NULL.com/pages/Hull-Labour-Group/336056186430690)